in English / englanniksi
shakkitilastoja > tulevat shakkimestarit

Tulevat shakkimestarit

selo

# nimi seura selo pelejä ennuste
1 Klas Sandholm KarjUra 2185 13 2062
2 Toni Pönniö TammerSh 2175 14 2021-07
3 Pasi Pollari HSK 2173 15
4 Jorma Lehtioksa KS-58 2172 7
5 Erkki Suomalainen HSK 2162 8 2022-12
6 Sami Hallenberg EtVaS 2158 38 2022-07
7 Antti Kahri Gambiitti 2152 12 2024
8 Evgeny Kholopov KymS 2150 16
9 Harri Laakso EtVaS 2145 21
10 Lars Byggmästar TuTS 2142 5 2039
11 Aleksi Olander PSY 2141 68 2029
12 Timo Holopainen KäpSK 2141 14
13 Aarne von Wright JyS 2141 9
14 Teemu Laasanen JyS 2137 33 2027
15 Matti Kauranen HSK 2137 10
16 Kari Kinnunen VSS 2135 13 2030
17 Hannu Joentausta LahS 2131 10 2046
18 Matti Herranen JyS 2129 3
19 Jaakko Kukkonen KS-58 2118 10 2026
20 Marko Honkanen KäpSK 2116 7 2025
21 Riku Haataja RaahLi 2116 4
22 Juha Heino TSY 2114 52 2028
23 Markku Iivonen TammerSh 2114 22 2025
24 Kari Tammela VSS 2114 13 2035
25 Jukka Nordlund PSY 2113 19
26 Petteri Arstila TSY 2113 18 2023-06
27 Marko Tauriainen KS-58 2111 7 2025
28 Jan Sund KäpSK 2110 11
29 Jarmo Hartikainen KSY 2107 27 2040
30 Anssi Takalo-Eskola KSY 2107 24 2027

ennuste

# nimi seura selo pelejä ennuste
1 Patrik Aalto MatSK 2101 151 2021-05
2 Toni Pönniö TammerSh 2175 14 2021-07
3 Kasper Kivimäki MatSK 2085 147 2021-11
4 Sami Hallenberg EtVaS 2158 38 2022-07
5 Sarabella Norlamo MatSK 2002 116 2022-10
6 Erkki Suomalainen HSK 2162 8 2022-12
7 Petteri Arstila TSY 2113 18 2023-06
8 Henrik Lönnqvist JakSK 2062 56 2023-12
9 Lauri Kangas Pässi 2097 13 2024
10 Aaro Salmelin JyS 2063 122 2024
11 Antti Kahri Gambiitti 2152 12 2024
12 Juha Mäki TammerSh 2050 131 2024
13 Marko Elg Gambiitti 2028 31 2025
14 Markku Iivonen TammerSh 2114 22 2025
15 Lauri Särkiö MatSK 2081 55 2025
16 Petri Kopsa KokkSK 2041 34 2025
17 Marko Honkanen KäpSK 2116 7 2025
18 Marko Tauriainen KS-58 2111 7 2025
19 Jyrki Heikkinen LauttSSK 2088 13 2025
20 Jaakko Kukkonen KS-58 2118 10 2026
21 Lauri Mäkelä RaahLi 2094 9 2026
22 Teemu Tiinanen HSK 2089 11 2026
23 Pavel Khanov HSK 2004 105 2026
24 Lauri Bederdin JärvSK 2045 149 2026
25 Kalle Kumpulainen Gambiitti 2049 16 2026
26 Kimmo Närhi SalSK 2080 33 2026
27 Aleksandr Salykin JyS 2072 109 2026
28 Heini Puuska SK Ninja 2002 29 2026
29 Teemu Laasanen JyS 2137 33 2027
30 Anssi Takalo-Eskola KSY 2107 24 2027

Juha Kivijärvi